INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR-STOREY NEW ACADEMIC BUILDING – MERCEDES CAMPUS – Ref. No. SSU-2026-09-06 Leave a Comment / Bids Notices / Admin INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR-STOREY NEW ACADEMIC BUILDING – MERCEDES CAMPUS – Ref. No. SSU-2026-09-06 Read More »
SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN (SBB)No. 08-04, s. 2026, PROJECT NAME: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NURSING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Leave a Comment / Bids Notices / Admin SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN (SBB)No. 08-04, s. 2026, PROJECT NAME: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NURSING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Read More »
INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NURSING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Ref No.: SSU-2026-07-05) Leave a Comment / Bids Notices / Admin INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NURSING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Ref No.: SSU-2026-07-05) Read More »
SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN (SBB)No. 07-03, s. 2026: CONSTRUCTION OF LIBRARY BUILDING, PARANAS CAMPUS (PHASE I) Leave a Comment / Bids Notices / Admin SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN (SBB)No. 07-03, s. 2026: CONSTRUCTION OF LIBRARY BUILDING, PARANAS CAMPUS (PHASE I) Read More »
SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN (SBB)No. 07-02, s. 2026 for the project: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – UNIVERSITY STUDENT CENTER, MAIN CAMPUS Leave a Comment / Bids Notices / Admin SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN (SBB)No. 07-02, s. 2026 for the project: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – UNIVERSITY STUDENT CENTER, MAIN CAMPUS Read More »
Invitation to Bid for the CONSTRUCTION OF LIBRARY BUILDING, PARANAS CAMPUS (PHASE I) Ref No. SSU-2026-06-04 Leave a Comment / Bids Notices / Admin Invitation to Bid for the CONSTRUCTION OF LIBRARY BUILDING, PARANAS CAMPUS (PHASE I) Ref No. SSU-2026-06-04 Read More »